Rêve | Realtors
  • About
    1. About Danny
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
269K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3858 S INWOOD AVE, New Orleans, LA 70131
    1/40 40

    $ 265,500 1.6%

    $ 269,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

    3858 S INWOOD AVE, New Orleans, LA 70131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hospitality Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 825 BOURBON ST, New Orleans, LA 70116
    1/57 57

    $ 1,150,000 4.2%

    $ 1,200,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,346 SqFt

    825 BOURBON ST, New Orleans, LA 70116

    Multi-Family

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 589 Asbury Lane Drive, Pearl, MS 39208
    1/41 41

    $ 583,000

    $ 583,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,145 SqFt

    589 Asbury Lane Drive, Pearl, MS 39208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • Boggy Road, Vancleave, MS 39565
    1/13 13

    $ 45,000

    $ 45,000

    2 Acres

    Boggy Road, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 643 Boxwood Place, Madison, MS 39110
    1/32 32

    $ 389,000

    $ 389,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt

    643 Boxwood Place, Madison, MS 39110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 3079 Lake Grove Drive, Hernando, MS 38632
    1/17 17

    $ 335,000

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

    3079 Lake Grove Drive, Hernando, MS 38632

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Agner & Associates

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 105 PARKBROOK CIR, Slidell, LA 70460
    1/14 14

    $ 165,000 5.7%

    $ 175,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,231 SqFt

    105 PARKBROOK CIR, Slidell, LA 70460

    Single Family Home

    Listed by United Real Estate Partners LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • E RUELLE DR, Mandeville, LA 70471
    1/16 16

    $ 400,000

    $ 400,000

    0.34 Acres

    E RUELLE DR, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 184 WOODCLIFF CIR, Pineville, LA 71360
    1/57 57

    $ 245,000

    $ 245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    184 WOODCLIFF CIR, Pineville, LA 71360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REALTY EXPERTS, INC.

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 11332 CLOVER KNOLL DR, Covington, LA 70433
    1/16 16

    $ 295,000

    $ 295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    11332 CLOVER KNOLL DR, Covington, LA 70433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Mandeville (COMP15)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5140 Main Street, Lucedale, MS 39452
    1/11 11

    $ 230,000

    $ 230,000

    1 Bed4,200 SqFt

    5140 Main Street, Lucedale, MS 39452

    Commercial

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens RE Traditions

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • Southern Hills Drive, Lucedale, MS 39452
    1/12 12

    $ 51,000

    $ 51,000

    3 Acres

    Southern Hills Drive, Lucedale, MS 39452

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Property Pros

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 428 N PIERCE ST, Covington, LA 70433
    1/18 18

    $ 190,000

    $ 190,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt

    428 N PIERCE ST, Covington, LA 70433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 9143 Apple Orchard Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
    1/33 33

    $ 609,950

    $ 609,950

    5 Beds5 Baths4,181 SqFt

    9143 Apple Orchard Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grant New Homes Llc Dba Grant & Co.

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 163 Deer Run, Magee, MS 39111
    1/34 34

    $ 374,999

    $ 374,999

    4 Beds2 Baths2,573 SqFt

    163 Deer Run, Magee, MS 39111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Main Street Realty LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 343 Country Garden Drive, Southaven, MS 38671
    1/7 7

    $ 264,900

    $ 264,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    343 Country Garden Drive, Southaven, MS 38671

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 5236 Menge Avenue, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    1/17 17

    $ 127,000

    $ 127,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

    5236 Menge Avenue, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 10210 Bayou View Drive, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    1/19 19

    $ 199,900

    $ 199,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    10210 Bayou View Drive, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 123 L & B Way, Mendenhall, MS 39114
    1/73 73

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

    123 L & B Way, Mendenhall, MS 39114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 4820 JASPER ST, Metairie, LA 70006
    1/19 19

    $ 324,000 1.6%

    $ 319,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

    4820 JASPER ST, Metairie, LA 70006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 201 MILLAUDON ST, New Orleans, LA 70118
    1/18 18

    $ 315,000 7.2%

    $ 339,500

    1 Bed2 Baths772 SqFt

    201 MILLAUDON ST, New Orleans, LA 70118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Uptown-Maple St (LATT28)

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 14 Independence Drive #14, Gulfport, MS 39507
    1/38 38

    $ 165,000

    $ 165,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

    14 Independence Drive #14, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Condo

    Listed by Rain Residential

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 6821 Sweetclover Drive, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    1/39 39

    $ 269,900

    $ 269,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

    6821 Sweetclover Drive, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Expect Realty

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 1630 Plantation Boulevard, Jackson, MS 39211
    1/16 16

    $ 239,000

    $ 239,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,378 SqFt

    1630 Plantation Boulevard, Jackson, MS 39211

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Betsy Smith Properties

    MLS United(Mississippi)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
reve Logo White Medium
Rêve | Realtors HQ

Danny Akers License ID: 995703089

+1(504) 621-9296 danny@reverealtors.com

4827 Prytania St, New Orleans, LA, 70115

    • About
      1. About Danny
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      5. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.